Show results

Date

Event / Place

Class

Judge

Result

29.08.2010

Interdog Bohemia Mlada Boleslav (CZ)

Champion

Bojan Matakoviè (CR)

Exc.2 CAC Res.

22.08.2010

CAC Leipzig (GER)

Champion

Georg Roth (GER)

Exc1 CAC (Can. Ger. Ch. VDH u. Ger. Ch. DV)

21.08.2010

CACIB Leipzig (GER)

Champion

Walter Schicker (GER)

Exc.1 (Can. Ger. Ch. VDH)

18.07.2010

IHA Oberwart (AT)

Champion

Peter Mazura (AT)

Exc.1 CACA CACIB Res. (Can. AT  Ch.)

27.06.2010

Dobermann Klub Show Maribor (SLO)

Champion

Barbara Corsini (I)

Exc.1 CAC (Can. SLO Ch.)

13.06.2010

CACIB Erfurt (GER)

Working

Martin Gschwindl (AT)

Exc.1 CAC Res. (Can. Ger. Ch. VDH)

12.06.2010

CAC Erfurt (GER)

Working

Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO)

Exc.1 CAC (Can. Ger. Ch. VDH u. Ger. Ch. DV)

07.03.2010

CACIB München (GER)

Open

Josef Pohling (GER)

Exc.3

28.02.2010

CACIB  Fribourg (CH)

Open

Danilo Furlani (CH)

Exc.1 CAC CACIB Res. (Can. CH. Ch. SKG)

27.02.2010

CACIB  Fribourg (CH)

Open

Rita Reyniers (BE)

Exc.1

20.12.2009

CACIB Wijchen (NL)

Open

J. Rob Douma (NL)

Exc.3

15.11.2009

CACIB Friedrichshafen (GER)

Open

Elsbeth Clerc (CH)

Exc.2

28.06.2009

CACIB Brno (CZ)

Open

Doris Getzinger (AT)

Exc.2 CAC Res.

14.06.2009

CAC Klatovy (CZ)

Open

Dr. V. Benes (CZ)

Exc.2 CAC Res.

17.05.2009

CACIB St. Gallen (CH)

Open

Alenka Cerne (SL)

Exc.1 CAC CACIB (Can. CH. Ch. SKG and. Int. Ch. FCI)

16.05.2009

CACIB St. Gallen (CH)

Open

Rony Doedijns (NL)

Exc.1 CAC CACIB (Can. CH. Ch. SKG and Int. Ch. FCI)

22.02.2009

CACIB Fribourg (CH)

Open

Monica Blaha (AT)

VG1 (dog disabled)

21.02.2009

CACIB Fribourg (CH)

Open

Natalia Nekrosiene (LV)

Exc.1 CAC CACIB Res. (Can. CH. Ch. SKG)

14.09.2008

CAC Leipzig (GER)

Intermediate

Dr. Wilfried Peper (GER)

Exc.1 (Can. Ger. Ch. VDH)

13.09.2008

CACIB Leipzig (GER)

Intermediate

Hans Wiblishauser (GER)

Exc.2

15.06.2008

CAC Erfurt (GER)

Intermediate

Dr.Zafra Sirik (ISR)

Exc.1 (Can. Ger. Ch. VDH)

14.06.2008

CACIB Erfurt (GER)

Intermediate

Armin Hoppe (GER)

VG3

10.05.2008

CAC Westrich (GER)

Intermediate

J. Rob Douma (NL)

Exc.1 (Can. Ger. Ch. VDH)

30.06.2007

HZS Schweinfurt (GER)

Jüngsten

Rudi Killmaier (GER)

V